Team
Qualifiers List
2017 Championship Tour Individual
Qualifiers List
Mobile Delta
AL
Lake Millwood
AR
Lake Whitney
TX
Toledo Bend
LA
Red River
Natchitoches, LA
Ross Barnett
MS
Cedar Creek
TX
Sept. 9-10
Sept. 23-24
Sept. 30-Oct. 1 Oct. 7-8

Oct. 14-15

Oct. 21-22 Oct. 28-29
Teams
Teams
Individuals Teams Individuals Teams Teams
INFO INFO INFO INFO

INFO

INFO
Rules Rules Rules Rules Rules

2017 Team Trail Championship Qualifiers ( 548 Qualified Teams )

Important Team Championship Rule!
Team Championships are for any combination of qualified team anglers (Angler #1, Angler #2, and Alternates)



Back to Top

    AL Delta 39 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
ALD David Foshee Larry Foshee
ALD Leon Jernigan Tim Ellis
ALD Tommy Walley Keith Dees
ALD Gene Latham Jeston Anderson
ALD Gavin Webb Darrell Bryan
ALD Matt Carpenter Carl Rowell
ALD Dennis Griffith Donald Griffith
ALD Jeremy Gunter Jacob Hollingsworth
ALD Danny Grantham Chad Mack
ALD Brian Graham Johney Weaver
ALD Brandon Stagner Lauren Martin
ALD Blake Walley Daniel Everett
ALD Neil Morgan Skip Thompson
ALD Jimmy Sims Jared Sims
ALD Lamont Godwin Paul Lee
ALD Eddie Rhodes Dennis Butler
ALD Alan Brown Max Brown
ALD Keith Bell Justin Bell
ALD Chip Lindy Mike Moss
ALD Mike Holland John McElhaney
ALD Daniel Linder Wesley Rider
ALD Jerry Casey Randy Casey
ALD Jr.  O'Gwynn Ed Holland
ALD Mickey Cochran Daryl Mason
ALD Chuck Smith Shaun Williams
ALD Taylor Lamont William Mosely
ALD David Lambert D.J. Loften 
ALD Dewayne Smith Nick Peturis, Jr.
ALD Jason Kyser Kevin Carpenter
ALD Adam Ross Garret Thornton
ALD Steven Denmark Grady Booth
ALD Wesley Golden Chris Denney
ALD Cameron Casey Landon Christian
ALD Ron Smith George Purvis
ALD Michael Byrd Vance Nelson
ALD Bill Jarvis Wes Jarvis
ALD Chris Pitts Greg Haggrad
ALD Carl Lee Jones Adam Bolen
ALD Mike Ridings Jim Lash
ALD Michael Loden John Loden

Back to Top

    AR Ark-La 18 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
ARKLA Rusty Linares Patrick Chapman
ARKLA Frank Fulmer JR Grubb
ARKLA Scott Pennington Ken McDonald
ARKLA Jeremy Hinton Billy Burchfield
ARKLA Robert Rush Bruce Johnson
ARKLA AJ Morgan Gary Roberts
ARKLA Joe Rainwater Calvin Lusby
ARKLA Jeff Marks Shane Montgomery
ARKLA Patrick Daniel Daryl Stapp
ARKLA Chris Clement Wilbert Jackson
ARKLA William Hatton Ronnie Atkins
ARKLA Paul Gammill Ronald Dement
ARKLA Jimmy Farrar Grady Rinehart
ARKLA Greg Musgrove Stanley Brantley
ARKLA Chris Watkins Jesse Lochala
ARKLA Rob Bland Matt Shepherd
ARKLA Greg Duke Jeff Pearson
ARKLA Caleb Lane Brandon Lyon

Back to Top

    AR South 36 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
ARS Jeff Avery Brett Avery
ARS Jake Deeds Stacey Burson
ARS Chad Williams Scott Springer
ARS Paden Dees Mitchel Smith
ARS Greg Beaver David Ponder
ARS Randy Banks Keith Eiland
ARS Steven Bates Grant Kaldem
ARS Nicholas Passafiume Houston Dixon
ARS John Bailey Ronnie Davis
ARS Robbie McDonald Terry Neal
ARS Joey Newton Torren Aden
ARS Doug Ruby Coy Brown
ARS Scotty Smith Keith Alton
ARS Nick Narens Chris King
ARS Terry Webb Ryan Webb
ARS Cole Simpson Travis May
ARS Cody Goodwin Rick Bland
ARS Justin Clark Erik Jones
ARS James Turbeville Rodney Brantley
ARS Paul Higgins Jason Hamlin
ARS Corey Love Ricky Vines
ARS Jeff Bonner Steve Coggin
ARS Mark Barr Hedi Barr
ARS Scott Smith Stacy Boggs
ARS Jeremey Harvin Randy Wallace
ARS Harold Bennett Brandon Bennett
ARS James Hollensworth Scott Phillips
ARS David Lishman Lee Lybarger
ARS Jason McWilliams Chad Harlon
ARS Monty Sewell Brian Tompkins
ARS Ray Cates Terry Sullivan
ARS Michael Yoder Ryan Satterfield
ARS Joshua Guy Bobby Martin
ARS Jim Hall James Watson
ARS Jake Chauncy Donald Chauncy
ARS Mike Nash Billy Jones

Back to Top

    FL North 7 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
FLN Wess Bethea Dylon Hammac
FLN Aaron Richardson Knowles Samuelson
FLN Andrew Angelos Bobby Porter
FLN Jesse Alford Reid McDonald
FLN David Howard Andre Rogers
FLN Sherman Gilmore Kathy Setzer
FLN Garrett Alford Jeremy Covington

Back to Top

    LA North 28 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
LAN Mickey Fontana Craig Kolb
LAN Jon Richardson Mark Price
LAN Jerry Silmon Schuyler League
LAN Scott Smith Stacy Boggs
LAN Ronald Aulds Curtis Simpson
LAN Kendall Parent James Jones
LAN John Tilbury Todd Murry
LAN Chad Kelley Jarred Fitch
LAN Ryan Hanson Jess Smith
LAN Jimmy Farrar Grady Rinehart
LAN Kenny Covington Lee King
LAN Kris Fulmer John Bradford
LAN Cody Brown Brad Morgan
LAN Tom Stinson Tom McMillan
LAN Brent Primm Mark Etier
LAN John Ross Ronnie Sanderson
LAN Michael Colvin Aaron Branch
LAN Jerry Pate Trey Dye
LAN Slade Hampton Sean Southern
LAN Ed Pittman Randy Brister
LAN EK Koserog Mark Smith
LAN Philip May Kyle Daverport
LAN Walt Stevens Jordan Wiggins
LAN Luke Herring Josh Herring
LAN Curtis Goodling Bill Goodling
LAN Todd Risinger Matt Holloway
LAN Chuck Cole Toby Hammons
LAN Jamie Albritton Scott Dalrymple

Back to Top

    LA South 31 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
LAS Willie Couch, III Willie Couch, II
LAS Kyle Bourgeois Doug McClung
LAS Jesse Haworth Jacob Breaux
LAS Alan Yedor Vincent Todaro
LAS Ronnie Eschete Alex Bergeron
LAS Chad Colombel Chuck Colombel
LAS Dustin Boudreaux David Himel
LAS Jason Deselle Jarrod Galloway
LAS Bob McKeithen Earl Rogers
LAS Ruben Chavez Troy Rickman
LAS Robbie Poche Luke LeBlanc
LAS Bob Battistella Joe Redmond
LAS Rob Werner Bryce Hill
LAS Chris Babin Gypsy Navarre
LAS Terry Blackmon Rodney Teel
LAS Craig Walker Brent Bonadona
LAS Richard Krohn Robbie Clark
LAS Brett Foret Kyle Blanchard
LAS Mike Gunter Trent Gunter
LAS Michael Rogers Tony Cunningham
LAS Blake Sylvester Mark Sylvester
LAS Frank Sanford Bryan Gaubert
LAS Ackalay Paul Trent Paul
LAS Darren Hernandez Leroy Keating
LAS Jared Eiskina Scott Breaux
LAS Jared Watson Cory Scallan
LAS Patrick Engerran Brandon Mohren
LAS Nicholas Clavier Dustin Williams
LAS Frank Grizzaffi Barry Henry
LAS Hunter David Andy David
LAS David Rodriguez Mike Hamby

Back to Top

    MS Ross Barnett 64 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
MSRB Ken Murphy Tyler Temple
MSRB Chris Martin Michael Valentine
MSRB Corey Miller Dan Love
MSRB Shannon Denson Doug Perkins
MSRB Gene Robertson Van Robertson
MSRB Lance Graves Jason Mabry
MSRB Steve Maskew Jan Maskew
MSRB Dudley Salers Jimmy Houston
MSRB Ray King Brigg Abercrombie
MSRB Tyler Whittington Ryan Bynum
MSRB Corey Sullivan Bill McKay
MSRB Marty Torrence Dylan Torrence
MSRB Michael Savell Austin Savell
MSRB Alfred Williams Aaron McLellan
MSRB Chad Hopkins Todd Reed
MSRB Larry Rochelle Owen Dhonau
MSRB Bill Burns John Burns
MSRB Ramey Harrell John Harrell
MSRB Jesse Bragg John Woolwine
MSRB Joe Toney Ted Toney
MSRB Robbie Bridges Jerry Owens
MSRB Kyle Alford Tyler Odom
MSRB David Winnett Johnny Peoples
MSRB Kenny Churchill Nick Churchill
MSRB Corey Dear Edwin Dear
MSRB Jesse Davis Anthony Thomas
MSRB Jimmy Carruth Paula Carruth
MSRB Rick Hammons J.C. Warrington
MSRB Webb Collums Allen McIntosh
MSRB Larry Savell Michael Nichols
MSRB Lynn Watts Jacky Watts
MSRB Ivy Bradshaw David Cole
MSRB Jerry McLemore Kenny Garrard
MSRB Chris Ballenger Chris Stewart
MSRB Jason Cordell Brian Chamblee
MSRB Blake Stamps Johnny Alexander
MSRB Danny Rochelle John Alford
MSRB Gene Bishop Ronnie Quick
MSRB Mike Norworthy Lake Norsworthy
MSRB Kevin Wisnoski Bubba Massey
MSRB Taylor Ramey Bryant Adam
MSRB Bradley Burns Barry Clark
MSRB Dale Coleman Randall Malone
MSRB Glenn Page Brandon Wilder
MSRB Chris Laird Tac Carruthers
MSRB John McIlwain Kevin McElroy
MSRB Mike Melton Keith Box
MSRB Shane Byrd Brad Burgess
MSRB Kenneth Ryals Kevin Parker
MSRB Newton Ford Glen Mire
MSRB Sam Wooten Jay Mitchell
MSRB Michael Shilling Larry Gibson
MSRB Jim Bob Brock Logan Lemonis
MSRB Marc Gatwood Billy Gatewood
MSRB Floyd Beard Eddie Moore
MSRB Robert Stevens Leander Meeky
MSRB Corey Funk Dustin Jones
MSRB Daniel McHaffey Chase Johnson
MSRB John Phillips Casey Smith
MSRB Ted Pearce Regenna Pearce
MSRB John Anderson Taylor Corley
MSRB Ken Robertson Timmy Smith
MSRB Shane Burrell Brent Stephens
MSRB Jamie Gray Noah Gray

Back to Top

    MS River 20 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
MSRVR Chris Coy Rudy Vanderford
MSRVR Todd Lott Jim Goodman
MSRVR Michael Coomes Ryan Grey
MSRVR Andy Graves Alan Langford
MSRVR Jim Pearson William Pearson
MSRVR Mike Ainsworth Kenny Vanderford
MSRVR Chris Orr Jeff Lindsey
MSRVR Rocky Lindsey Kenny Medina
MSRVR Jay Carter Doug Segers
MSRVR Joey Beevers Bobby Burton
MSRVR Eddie Gibson Frank Spears
MSRVR Dave Woodfin William Jones
MSRVR Brian Mchann Bill Montgomery
MSRVR Morgan Spivey Joey Edwards
MSRVR Charles Hughes Mike Jordan
MSRVR John Welch Keith Munn
MSRVR James”Bear”Bernardi Butch Cobb
MSRVR Terry Bates Tim McDaniel
MSRVR Curtis Ray Sr Custis Ray Jr
MSRVR Thomas Bridges Mark Kaufman

Back to Top

    MS South 17 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
MSS Kirk Tisdale Wayne Sullivan
MSS Timmy Smith John Nelson
MSS Randall Malone Kevin Williams
MSS Jude Tisdale Don Adkinson
MSS Jimmy Keith John Dearman
MSS Tony Stogner Reggie Welborn
MSS Zach Williford Ryan Williford
MSS Leon Cooper Adam Cooper
MSS Carl Duverney Jesse Draime
MSS Barry Scott Thad Roberts
MSS Dan Roberts Daniel Netterville
MSS Hank Hebert Jason Lee
MSS Bill Jarvis Wes Jarvis
MSS Allen Shoemaker Corey Gibson
MSS Eric Newman Shawn Harris
MSS Ryan Patterson Greg Nelson
MSS Jeff Bansbach Mike Kloske

Back to Top

    TX Central 39 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXC Hal Gay Chris Moore
TXC Randy Hanna Jeremy Carson, Jr.
TXC Chris Zachry Cody Quinn
TXC Robert Megallon Steve White
TXC Randy Turner Trey Turner
TXC Stephen Cooksey Troy Slaughter
TXC Perry Taylor Clay Taylor
TXC Billy Williams Billie Harris
TXC Christopher Ryan Gordon Wells
TXC John Gilbert Jon Ponder
TXC Rocky Hansen Farren Hansen
TXC Sonny Wilson Chase Wilson
TXC Leslie Tidwell Cody Thompson
TXC Russell Lee Jodie Honza
TXC Ronny Halbert Jay Reedy
TXC Johnny Watkins Ricky Robinson
TXC Andy Vaughan Adren Allen
TXC Nicholas Sproul Todd Fontenot
TXC Darrell Tunnell Alan Payne
TXC Lee Farmer Mike Farmer
TXC Keith Howell Chase Florio
TXC Aaron Davis Matt Sewell
TXC Matthew Gaines Terry O'Daniel
TXC Doug Rardin Bryan Lambert
TXC David Baumann Mike Williams
TXC Cody Hanna Joey Hanna
TXC Ronnie Settle Craig Anderson
TXC David Dearick Raul Vasquez
TXC George Riddle Cody Griffin
TXC Ed Blackburn Craig Dowis
TXC Tracy Dantzler Gary Boyd
TXC Mike Aman Justin Cagle
TXC Jeremy Zmolik Jeff Capehart
TXC Travis White Keith White
TXC Kenny Collard Clayton Pass
TXC Kyle Dunsmore Kevin Dunsmore
TXC Justin Karr Richie Cupp
TXC Cody Ramirez Cody Goforth
TXC Shannon Easley Cody Easley

Back to Top

    TX Cowtown 27 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXCOW Mike Singletary Steve O'Bannon
TXCOW Tony Lumpkins Steve Holtman
TXCOW Donald Burks Tommy Burks
TXCOW Jason Riedel Daniel Herring
TXCOW Bryan Harris Stephen Harris
TXCOW Kent Sikes Joe Smith
TXCOW Chris Alban Len Blagrave
TXCOW Paul Marshall Jake Marshall
TXCOW Jody Long Mike Derting
TXCOW Kody Sargent Kyle Sargent
TXCOW Ken Anderson James Franklin
TXCOW Derek Jackson David Crow
TXCOW Joel Rich Mark Miller
TXCOW Roy Wall Larry Tatum
TXCOW Jim Owens Cory Miller
TXCOW Jonathan Bolejack Kirk Broom
TXCOW Garrett Winford Clint Freeman
TXCOW Vince Repola Darryl Roach
TXCOW Steven Rizzo Geoff Ericson
TXCOW Cole Ryon  Grant Smith
TXCOW Arthur Tucker Jeremy Lambert
TXCOW Paul Von Wahlde Thomas Crawford
TXCOW Randy White Mark Beedlow
TXCOW Michael Batts Buddy Baggs
TXCOW George "Dick" Murray Eddie Montgomery
TXCOW Chad Hopkins Steven Lancaster
TXCOW Hutch Beach Hollan Fenner

Back to Top

    TX Deep East 48 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXDE Lynn Atkinson William Flournoy
TXDE Clarence Sanderson Bobby Addison
TXDE Eddie Gresham Tony Spivey
TXDE Bill Hudspeth John Clark
TXDE Terry McFarlain Rusty Mcfarlain
TXDE Matt Russell Gary Martin
TXDE Kyle Williams Dustin Seeton
TXDE Tommy Land Selvin Cartwright
TXDE Jerrell Pringle Billy Penick
TXDE Darryl Brown Scott Iguess
TXDE Tom Harvin Matthieu Harvin
TXDE Mark Thompson Eric Herzog
TXDE Jack Carrol Scott Thornton
TXDE Mack Whiteman Kevin Whiteman
TXDE Steve Dillard Jay Bennett
TXDE Ron Risenhoover Larry Green
TXDE Danny Cross Derrick Shoffitt
TXDE Charles Ford Justin Cochran
TXDE Stephen Martin Glen Freeman
TXDE Philip Crelia T.J. Goodwyn
TXDE Steve Evans Brandon Holiday
TXDE Darren Roberts Lance Hughes
TXDE Ben Matsubu Hannah Gryder
TXDE Ryan Keele Keith Keele
TXDE Benji Gullett Jeff Rice
TXDE Steve Gardner Kevin Marshall
TXDE Lee Saenz Bobby Barreraz
TXDE Scooter Clark Zac Clark
TXDE Jamie Waller Troy Keele
TXDE Ronnie Bickham Corbett Ross
TXDE William Crain Travis Patillo
TXDE Jonathan Hennigan Phil Hennigan
TXDE Albert Weaver Ron Reid
TXDE Jim Wheeler Tommy Jones
TXDE Brad LeBlanc Brandon LeBlanc
TXDE Mike Haney Brad Haney
TXDE Clint Wade Stacy Spriggs
TXDE Cody Clark Edward LaCoste
TXDE Ben Ballard Sam Ballard
TXDE Scott Burns Ronnie Burns
TXDE Steve Wolfe Rickey Hughes
TXDE Trent Vardeman Cole Stewart
TXDE Will Yates Tracy Yates
TXDE Joel Covington Jacob Hudspeth
TXDE Johnny McKee Francis Johnson
TXDE Jason Holman Brad Milam
TXDE Corey Kizer Mike Needham
TXDE Jim May Rick May

Back to Top

    TX East 52 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXE Todd Pierce Steven Phillips
TXE Keven Hatcher Patrick Fuller
TXE Justin Spoerl James Matthews
TXE Brian Brown Scott McCarty
TXE Chad Taylor Jeff Willis
TXE Archie Hayley Alan Swarts
TXE Mike Crooks Mike Lay
TXE Therrell Thomas Randy Mack
TXE Brett Harris Larry Jones
TXE John Michael Brattlof Brad Parish
TXE Tim Haugh Glynn Neel
TXE Franky Burkett Eric Potkotter
TXE Robert Baxter Mendy Baxter
TXE Oscar Cardenas Garrett Browne
TXE Terry Barnson Joe Sherwood
TXE Billy Ferguson Sonny Booth
TXE George Lambert Mike Cagle
TXE Rafe Dean Brad Shelton
TXE Leisa Ginn Danny Ginn
TXE Cody Woods Robert Jones
TXE Stanley Laska Thomas Laska
TXE Braxton Hollenshead Tyler Patterson
TXE Kyle Holcomb Harry Morgan
TXE Randy Mercer Ryan Mercer
TXE Hub Coleman Kurt Coleman
TXE JW Harris Cary Stewart
TXE Michael Mays Bill Gift
TXE Daniel Roden Nathan Bryson
TXE David Beasley Bobby Beasley
TXE Jerry Dolezal John Pederson
TXE Jason James Rusty Russell
TXE David Triplett Ed Wood
TXE Bo Hubbard Caden Hubbard
TXE Tommy Hale Chris Fite
TXE Chris Bishop Ricky Bishop
TXE Chris Edmondson
TXE Shawn Wildt Kenny Stewart
TXE Tom Mayne Ronnie Durrett
TXE Clinton Blair Steve Young
TXE Norris Crawford Lynn Stark
TXE Jeff Woolridge Barton LeBlanc
TXE Billy Mullen Vincent Gonzales
TXE Ricky Vandergriff Robert Perkins
TXE Danny Modisette Casey Modisette
TXE Les Haralson Les Williams
TXE Brad Harris Kevin Chandler
TXE Todd Sunday Anthony Holcomb
TXE Mickey Cauthorn Hut Cauthorn
TXE Mark Williams Ron Adams
TXE Robert Kersh Evan Kersh
TXE Jimmy Powell Michael Williams
TXE Will Nixon Nate Foster

Back to Top

    TX Fork 48 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXFRK Larry Allen Gregory Allen
TXFRK Corey Maples Josh Priest
TXFRK Nolan Jackson Bryon Harrison
TXFRK Bruce Tucker Rick Goodgame
TXFRK Alan Swarts Archie Hayley
TXFRK James Crawford Cristy Crawford
TXFRK Steve Hodge Brody Hodge
TXFRK John Redmon Thomas Redmon
TXFRK Jonathan Lancaster Mike McCauley
TXFRK Richard Altman David Ozio
TXFRK Joey Shelton Scott Scroggins
TXFRK Shawn O'Malley Chris Traynor
TXFRK Stephen Jones Chase Woodard
TXFRK Brian Collard Gary Preston
TXFRK Verlon Croney Randy Ingram
TXFRK James Hamm Bobby DuBose
TXFRK Jesse Tilley Kacey Tilley
TXFRK Tommy Sikes Bud Kornhauser
TXFRK Jay Eichler Casey Cheatham
TXFRK Scott Payne Randy Macalik
TXFRK Ricky Sipes Tim Thomas
TXFRK Paul Bosco Jr John Schlobohm
TXFRK Chuck Rizuto Don Overstreet
TXFRK John Shinn Galen Smith
TXFRK David McNew Dustin McNew
TXFRK Mike Sanders Chuck Turner
TXFRK Bryce Reed Dave Settle
TXFRK Reagan Dill Brian Lehr
TXFRK John Duhon James Cannon
TXFRK Steven Caldwell Robert Paxton
TXFRK Shaun May Jeremy May
TXFRK Jim Vines Steve Thurman
TXFRK Jeff Aycock Jeremy Elliot
TXFRK Paul Drake Brad Drake
TXFRK Dave Thomas Peter Kopriva
TXFRK Brian Horton Charles Horton
TXFRK Curt Culbertson Brent Cantrell
TXFRK Toni Jones Gary Grossman
TXFRK Phillip Hope John Fleming
TXFRK Michael Justus Scott Terpening
TXFRK Anthony Smith Rube Glover
TXFRK Mark Shores John Harrader
TXFRK Bob Cruff David Sawyer
TXFRK James Smith Mike Cook
TXFRK Brian Harris David Harris
TXFRK Ken Morris Cody McKibbeu
TXFRK Noel Smithson Gene Evers
TXFRK Mitchell Stout Norman Clem

Back to Top

    TX I-35 9 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TX35 Don Brown Gary Martin
TX35 Troy Trenholm Carl Fox
TX35 Dean Strickland Michael Taylor
TX35 Clifton Kettler Sally Kettler
TX35 Brad Williams Joel Duran
TX35 Scott Blakely Mike McLaughlin
TX35 Jason Harless Jose Gutierrez
TX35 Jason Brunett Charlie Penney
TX35 Donnie O'Neal Pay Habib

Back to Top

    TX Northeast 31 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXNE Kenny Hamm Mason Hamm
TXNE Jim Gilbert Jared Gilbert
TXNE Steve Stroman Aaron Walker
TXNE Bruce Powell Jesse Hackett
TXNE Nolan Jackson Pat Tanner
TXNE Rayford Richmond Dean Perkins
TXNE Paul Lowke Joey Johnson
TXNE Gary Adams Tim Thomas
TXNE Clay Penny Jeff Johnson
TXNE Charlie Nassar Bryce Mumby
TXNE David Franklin Ben Franklin
TXNE Larry Petr John Alexander
TXNE  Doug Whitley  Stephen Holder
TXNE Rodney Owens James Matthews
TXNE Howard Crenshaw Michael Woodall
TXNE Kenny Gruber Shawn Kowalsky
TXNE Barry Tucker Jake Proffit
TXNE Billy Hooker James O'Donnell
TXNE Bob Gross Jeff Baugus
TXNE Randy Brewer Billy Moreno
TXNE Hector De La Garza Jay Browne
TXNE John Keel Pat Allen
TXNE Jerry Dinkins Clarence Joiner
TXNE Marc Mitchell Scott Wood
TXNE James Hanm Doug Baldwin
TXNE Chris McGregor Tim King
TXNE Jeff Cade Tony South
TXNE Jeff Strickland Jeff Baxter
TXNE Brent Primrose Clayton Primrose
TXNE Merrel Moore Don Himes
TXNE David Perryman Marty Thompson

Back to Top

    TX Southwest 1 Team
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXSW Tanner Sanderson Brandon Feagan

Back to Top

    TX West 32 Teams
Div. Angler #1 Angler #2
TXW Curtis Duncan David Duncan
TXW Tommie Isbell Jeremiah Isbell
TXW Cullen Grimes Matt Grimes
TXW Gary Harton Todd Mayes
TXW Buddy Seale Josh Seale
TXW Brad Dubert Mike pruitt
TXW Pal Newsom Jerry Larance
TXW Craig Miller Danny Armstrong
TXW Steve Middleton Chuck Baldwin
TXW Shawn Taylor Jeremy Easterwood
TXW Vern Baldwin Dale Carroll
TXW Dewey Nichols Carolyn Nichols
TXW Eric McCoy Beau Cutbirth
TXW Clyde Sisco Floyd Koener
TXW Steve Butler Matt Richardson
TXW Chris Warford Steve Ables
TXW Mike Schooler Cliff Wagner
TXW Jim Wise Tom Cooke
TXW Cary Hogue Chris Barry
TXW Bobby Rains Robert Rains
TXW Chuck Coger  
TXW Shawn Larance Jared Hampton
TXW Ronnie Wallace Wendell Ramsey
TXW Matt McMillan Chris Borden
TXW Jerry Green Ryan Green
TXW Todd Toomer Bobby Maynard
TXW Clayten Barnett Jose Cancel
TXW Al Maag Donnie Strickler
TXW John Rees Tristan Wilhelm
TXW Blaze Walker Bryson Walker
TXW Neil LePage Rex Mancuso
TXW Chad Cauthen Bryan Cauthen

Back to Top

MediaBass.com