Team
Qualifiers List
2017 Championship Tour Individual
Qualifiers List
Mobile Delta
AL
Lake Millwood
AR
Lake Whitney
TX
Toledo Bend
LA
Red River
Natchitoches, LA
Ross Barnett
MS
Cedar Creek
TX
Sept. 9-10
Sept. 23-24
Sept. 30-Oct. 1 Oct. 7-8

Oct. 14-15

Oct. 21-22 Oct. 28-29
Teams
Teams
Individuals Teams Individuals Teams Teams
Results Results Results Results

Results

INFO

Rules Rules
2017 Individual Trail Championship Qualifiers ( 166 Individual Qualifiers )


    AR Southwest 12 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
ARSW Joshua Guy Texarkana
ARSW Cody Goodwin Taylor
ARSW Rick Bland Taylor
ARSW John Bailey Stephens
ARSW Chad Williams Fouke
ARSW Scoot Mcdowell Stamps
ARSW David Lishman Texarkana
ARSW Teddy Walthall Magnolia
ARSW Ryan Satterfield Texarkana
ARSW Jake Chauncy Texarkana
ARSW Michael Yoder Texarkana
ARSW Justin Clark  Stephens

Back to Top

     FL North  10 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
FLN Bobby Porter Defuniak Springs
FLN Wes Bethea McDavid
FLN Nicky Oglesby Crestview
FLN Donald Hurley Ponce DeLeon
FLN Matt Padgett Niceville
FLN Tim Hicks Niceville
FLN Andrew Hurley Chandler, AL
FLN Aaron Richardson Destin
FLN Jesse Alford Laurel Hill
FLN Danny Thompson Defuniak Springs

Back to Top

     LA South  29 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
LAS Shane Edwards Zachary
LAS Mike Gunter Des Allemands
LAS Chris Babin Raceland
LAS Jared Guyban Livingston
LAS Caleb Prestenbach Napoleonille
LAS Kevin Swiber Morgan City
LAS Casey St. Romain Morgan City
LAS Darryl Folse Glynn
LAS Murry Babin Thibodaux
LAS Leavitt Hamilton Houma
LAS Vincent Todaro Luling
LAS Gene Pizzaloto Baker
LAS Wrenwick Drexler Jeanerette
LAS Ricky Mabile Pierre Part
LAS Charles Glorioso Thibodaux
LAS Chad Colombel Larose
LAS Bobby Templet Baton Rouge
LAS Jesse Haworth Kenner
LAS Ron Boutte New Iberia
LAS Togma "Taj" Chauvin Baton Rouge
LAS Steven Rockweiler Luling
LAS Joshua Crowder French Settlement
LAS Matthew Davis Gonzales
LAS Travis Ordoyne Luling
LAS Brandon Medine Donaldsonville
LAS Anthony Woodson Montz
LAS Jeff Coolman Gonzales
LAS Kenny Gravette Gonzales
LAS Hugh Corban Greenwell Springs

Back to Top

    LA North 9 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
LAN Scott Smith Farmerville
LAN Kenny Covington West Monroe
LAN Sontus Mitchell Ruston
LAN Teddy Walthall Magnolia
LAN Heath Crocker Calhoun
LAN Chad Posey Choudrant
LAN Greg Terzia Ruston
LAN Jimmy Wright Rouston
LAN Scotty Herron West Monroe

Back to Top

  TX Austin  14 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
TXAUS Brian Hughes Taylor
TXAUS Donnie O'neal Pflugerville
TXAUS Scott Blakely Killeen
TXAUS Lynn Pierce Austin
TXAUS Paolo Pike Kilene
TXAUS Ander Meine Austin
TXAUS Andy Whitehead Austin
TXAUS James Valchar Nolanville
TXAUS Bill Wittie Austin
TXAUS Mike Cearley Pflugerville
TXAUS Brian Anderson Austin
TXAUS Kenny Valchar Taylor
TXAUS Logan Clark Georgetown
TXAUS Randy Grounds Horseshoe Bay

Back to Top

   TX Central  22 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
TXC Larry Allen Alba
TXC Gregory Allen Emory
TXC Tyler Hobbs Wills Point
TXC Aaron Davis Red Oak
TXC Rodney Hunter Ferris
TXC Ronnie Settle Lone Oak
TXC Jason Moore Frisco
TXC Steve McConnell Frisco
TXC Melton Miller Tyler
TXC Craig Anderson Quinlan
TXC Vernon Reynolds Prosper
TXC Mike Cogburn Quinlan
TXC Richard Tompkins Garland
TXC Ryan Glass Buffalo
TXC Craig Massengale Forney
TXC Ricky Phillips Trinidad
TXC Bob Cruff Yantis
TXC Sonny Wilson Waxahachie
TXC Verlon Croney Alba
TXC George Riddle McKinney
TXC L.J. Castillo Waco
TXC Matt Sewell Midlothian

Back to Top

   TX Cowtown 36 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
TXCOW Clint Freeman Justin
TXCOW Danny Moore Granbury
TXCOW Larry Tatum Azle
TXCOW Michael Peterson Azle
TXCOW Andy Sallee Cleburne
TXCOW Ken Anderson Weatherford
TXCOW Timmy Smeal Ft. Worth
TXCOW David Easley Kennedale
TXCOW Darrell Maxey Crowley
TXCOW Chris Wright Flower Mound
TXCOW Shane Freeman Paradise
TXCOW Joe Mann Weatherford
TXCOW Tony Lumpkins Ft. Worth
TXCOW Steve Holtman Euless
TXCOW Trent Menees Saginaw
TXCOW Jay Shipe Euless
TXCOW Matthew Biehl  Bellevue
TXCOW Jake Marshall Azle
TXCOW Garrick McPherson Azle
TXCOW Faron McCain Sweetwater
TXCOW George Murray Willow Park
TXCOW Vince Repola Lake Worth
TXCOW Brian Clark Haltom City
TXCOW Steven Rizzo Prosper
TXCOW Paul Jeffcoat Azle
TXCOW Don Brown Rio Vista
TXCOW John Staley Granbury
TXCOW Charles Fisher Weatherford
TXCOW Dax Davis Saginaw
TXCOW Hutch Beach Ft. Worth
TXCOW Hugh Kilman Aledo
TXCOW Tommie Harris Argyle
TXCOW Monte Coon Ft. Worth
TXCOW Eddie Montgomery Burleson
TXCOW Kelly Lancaster Ft. Worth
TXCOW Cory Anderson Ft. Worth

Back to Top

    TX Deep East  10 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
TXDE Gary Martin Waco
TXDE Ricky Potts Longview
TXDE Jimmy Brooks Lufkin
TXDE John Cox Lufkin
TXDE Bob Cherry Lufkin
TXDE Matt Russell Waco
TXDE Glen Kimble Lufkin
TXDE Wayne Triana Nacogdoches
TXDE Henry Sargent Etoile
TXDE Dwain Burns Long Branch

Back to Top

    TX Northeast  24 Anglers
Div. Angler Hometown
TXNE Nolan Jackson Quinlan
TXNE Kaden Proffit Mt Vernon 
TXNE Billy Moreno Mt Pleasant
TXNE Charlie Nassar Quinlan
TXNE Brian Collard Sumner 
TXNE Wade McDaniel Sulphur Springs
TXNE Lee Morris Dekalb 
TXNE Bill Brooks Frisco
TXNE Rodney Owens Longview 
TXNE Robert Splawn Rockwall
TXNE Kieth Surber Longview 
TXNE Michael Sparks Pittsburg 
TXNE Dillon Lee Mount Pleasant
TXNE Tim King Karnack
TXNE Marc Mitchell Sulpher Springs 
TXNE Thomas Jenkins Royce City 
TXNE Larry Jenkins Leesburg 
TXNE Paul Hooker Texarkana 
TXNE Barry Tucker Pittsburg 
TXNE Chad Collie Gilmer 
TXNE Billy White Pittsburg 
TXNE Jim Gilbert Forney
TXNE Calvin Lamont Pittsburg 
TXNE Chris McGregor Jefferson

Back to Top

MediaBass.com